ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14556255
nr 1455 6255
Barbro Andersson
(f. 1948), Sverige
2 pcs, Barbro Andersson (b. 1948), Sweden. "Hibiscus". Signed, numbered 171/250 respektive 166/250, daterade 2000. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x47 cm, en med smärre ramskada.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, "Hibiscus". Signerad, numrerad 171/250 respektive 166/250, daterade 2000. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x47 cm
Condition: en med smärre ramskada
Barbro Andersson, Swedish painter and printmaker born in Köping 1948.
SEK 600
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:07:26
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Barbro Andersson
Read more about Barbro Andersson